Związek Sybiraków - Odział Wrocław
Oddziały i Koła Związku Sybiraków na Dolnym Śląsku
Miejsce Koła Ulica Kod pocztowy Prezes
Czernina Rynek 12 56-205 Czernina Józef Kryla
Góra Śląska Głogowska 40 56-200 Góra Śląska Wanda Rabiej
Rawicz 30-lecia PRL 62 63-900 Rawicz Józef Kochan
Wąsosz Pocztowa 6 56-210 Wąsosz Łucja Gołębiowska
Wschowa Ogrodowa 6a 67-400 Wschowa Marian Wiersztort
Bogatynia Kościuszki 23 59-920 Bogatynia Zofia Kulikowska
Bolesławiec Kopernika 5 59-700 Bolesławiec Czesław Scelina
Bolków Szpitalna 5 58-575 Bolków Stanisław Tomaszek
Gryfów Floriańska 2 59-620 Gryfów Michał Chorzępa
Jelenia Góra Teatralna 1 58-500 Jelenia Góra Janina Maciuk
Jelenia Góra - Cieplice Polskiego Czerwonego Krzyża 23 58-560 Jelenia Góra - Cieplice Zygmunt Cychol
Jelenia Góra - Zabobrze Teatralna 1 58-500 Jelenia Góra - Zabobrze Maria Aleksandrowicz
Kamienna Góra Wojska Polskiego 12 59-400 Kamienna Góra Piotr Zielonka
Karpacz Krótka 4a 58-540 Karpacz Jan Krawiec
Kowary Szkolna 2 58-530 Kowary Edward Rogulski
Leśna Świerczewskiego 10 59-820 Leśna Piotr Szczęsny
Lubań Ratuszowa 3/19 59-800 Lubań Aleksander Hreczecha
Lubomierz Majowa 19 59-623 Lubomierz Czesław Wolak
Lwówek Śląski Świerczewskiego 1 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Jarosław Trościanko
Platerówka Urząd Gminy 59-816 Platerówka Halina Pacuszyńska
Świeradów Korczaka 5a/3 59-850 Świeradów Irena Tugi
Świerzawa Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury 59-540 Świerzawa Bronisława Fałat
Zgorzelec Warszawska 1 59-906 Zgorzelec Jan Matwiejczuk
Chobienia Dom Kultury 59-340 Chobienia Piotr Sypień
Chocianów Głogowska 4 59-140 Chocianów Witold Machoń
Chojnów Rynek 20 59-225 Chojnów Tadeusz Bisiorek
Gaworzyce Główna 117, Urząd Gminy 67-230 Gaworzyce Jadwiga Antyporowicz
Głogów Sikorskiego 8/21 67-200 Głogów Edward Kozar
Gromadka 11 listopada 16 59-257 Gromadka Kazimiera Więsko
Jawor Zamkowa 1 59-400 Jawor Michał Janczewski
Kotla Ośrodek Zdrowia 67-240 Kotla Józefa Trojan
Legnica II Armii Wojska Polskiego 34 59-220 Legnica Bernard Pacyniak
Legnickie Pole Asama 3/2 59-241 Legnickie Pole Roman Kopeć
Lubin Łokietka 3 59-300 Lubin Jan Miłuch
Paszowice Jakuszowa 10 59-411 Paszowice Tadeusz Andrzejewski
Polkowice Lipowa 1 pok.102 59-320 Polkowice Kazimierz Miśkowiec
Prochowice Rynek 5 (Dom Kultury) 59-230 Prochowice Bronisława Fesich
Rudna pl Zwycięstwa - Urząd Gminy, pok. 11) 59-305 Rudna Piotr Gerlach
Ścinawa Kościuszki 1 59-330 Ścinawa Józef Budrewicz
Złotoryja Krzywoustego (PZU) 59-500 Złotoryja Bolesław Mazur
Bardo pl. Wolności 4 57-256 Bardo Kaziemierz Bobula
Boguszów - Gorce pl. Obr. Odrodzenia 11/2 58-370 Boguszów - Gorce Zenon Sumara
Bystrzyca Kłodzka Kościelna 3 57-500 Bystrzyca Kłodzka Jerzy Kobryń
Gostków Główna 12 58-312 Gostków Michał Kruszyński
Jedlina Zdrój Urząd Miasta 58-330 Jedlina Zdrój Mieczysława Przączak
Kłodzko Traugutta 1a/1 57-300 Kłodzko Danuta Nycz
Kudowa Zdrój Zdrojowa 24 57-350 Kudowa Zdrój Helena Żełubowska
Lewin Kłodzki Szopena 2 57-343 Lewin Kłodzki Józef Korczyński
Nowa Ruda Miejski Ośrodek Kultury 57-400 Nowa Ruda Irena Dąbek
Polanica Zdrój Wojska Polskiego 2 57-320 Polanica Zdrój Krystyna Jeziorkowska
Strzegom Rynek 38 (Urząd Gminy) 58-150 Strzegom Jerzy Orabczuk
Świdnica 1 Maja 23 (Urząd Miejski) 58-100 Świdnica Zygmunt Zelek
Wałbrzych al. Wyzwolenia 38 58-300 Wałbrzych Michalina Błaż - Bazan
Ząbkowice Śląskie Ziębicka 30 57-200 Ząbkowice Śląskie Włodziemierz Maj
Ziębice Rynet - Ratusz 57-220 Ziębice Marian Gwiazdowski
Brzeg Dolny Zwycięstwa 7 - Galeria 56-120 Brzed Dolny Władysław Cholewa
Duszniki Zdrój Rynek 6 57-340 Duszniki Zdrój Janina Łaba
Dzierżoniów Świdnicka 30 58-200 Dzierżoniów Eugeniusz Kuszka
Kąty Wrocławskie Rynek - Ratusz 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie Marian Gajda
Kobierzyce Witosa 15 55-040 Kobierzyce Czesława Muraczewska
Milicz Waresiaka 7 56-300 Milicz Bronisław Wąsowicz
Obornik Śląskie Trzebnicka 1 55-035 Obornik Śląskie Romualda Miziołek
Oleśnica Słowackiego 8 56-400 Oleśnica Tadeusz Mirecki
Oława 1 Maja 11 55-200 Oława Włodzimierz Bliźnika
Strzelin Bolka I Świdnickiego 5 57-100 Strzelin Zdzisław Charowski
Środa Śląska Wrocławska 2a 55-300 Środa Śląska Ryszard Ćwikliński
Trzebnica Rynek - Ratusz 1 55-100 Trzebnica Lucjan Tać
Wołów pl. Szkolny 1 56-100 Wołów Wacław Abramowicz
Wrocław - Fabryczna Kaziemierza Wielkiego 61/4 50-077 Wrocław - Fabryczna Danuta Zawko
Wrocław - Krzyki Kaziemierza Wielkiego 61/5 50-077 Wrocław - Krzyki Bolesław Filak
Wrocław - Psie Pole Kaziemierza Wielkiego 61/6 50-077 Wrocław - Psie Pole Ferdynand Makowski
Wrocław - Stare Miasto Kaziemierza Wielkiego 61/7 50-077 Wrocław - Stare Miasto Krystyna Jaśniewicz
Wrocław - Środmieście Kaziemierza Wielkiego 61/8 50-078 Wrocław - Środmieście Czesław Steiner
Żmigród Wrocławska 12 55-140 Żmigród Zdzisław Maliszewski